Login  
Tournament Pairing Program Team Play Module
Playoffs - West Region Bracket
Playoff Results
Round of 32
August 3 - 25, 2019
Round of 16
Aug 26 - Sep 15, 2019
Quarterfinal
Sep 16 - Oct 6, 2019
Semifinal
October 7 - 27, 2019
Final
November 16, 2019
1 Cowan's Ford Country Club #1
 
 
Bye 3
 
1 Cowan's Ford Country Club #1
 
 
17 River Hills Country Club #1
 
1 Cowan's Ford Country Club #1
 
 
25 Cramer Mountain Club
 
1 Cowan's Ford Country Club #1
 
 
29 Rock Hill Country Club
 
1 Cowan's Ford Country Club #1
 
 
2 TPC at Piper Glen #2
 
 
 
16 Tega Cay Cove
 
 
17 River Hills Country Club #1
 
8 Tega Cay Pines
 
 
25 Cramer Mountain Club
 
25 Cramer Mountain Club
 
 
24 Olde Sycamore Golf Club
 
9 Rolling Hills Country Club
 
 
24 Olde Sycamore Golf Club
 
4 Lincoln Country Club
 
 
29 Rock Hill Country Club
 
29 Rock Hill Country Club
 
 
13 River Run Golf & Country Club #1
 
29 Rock Hill Country Club
 
 
12 Tega Cay Grand View
 
13 River Run Golf & Country Club #1
 
 
20 Ballantyne Country Club
 
5 Pine Island Country Club #1
 
 
28 Providence Country Club #1
 
5 Pine Island Country Club #1
 
 
12 Tega Cay Grand View
 
12 Tega Cay Grand View
 
 
21 Cowan's Ford Country Club #2
 
2 TPC at Piper Glen #2
 
 
Bye 2
 
2 TPC at Piper Glen #2
 
 
18 Gaston Country Club
 
2 TPC at Piper Glen #2
 
 
26 Cedarwood Country Club
 
2 TPC at Piper Glen #2
 
 
3 Highland Creek Golf Club #2
 
15 Pine Lake Country Club
 
 
18 Gaston Country Club
 
7 Palisades Country Club
 
 
26 Cedarwood Country Club
 
26 Cedarwood Country Club
 
 
23 Waterford Golf Club
 
10 River Run Golf & Country Club #2
 
 
23 Waterford Golf Club
 
3 Highland Creek Golf Club #2
 
 
Bye 1
 
3 Highland Creek Golf Club #2
 
 
14 Highland Creek Golf Club #1
 
3 Highland Creek Golf Club #2
 
 
6 Bermuda Run Country Club
 
14 Highland Creek Golf Club #1
 
 
19 Oak Valley Golf Club
 
6 Bermuda Run Country Club
 
 
27 Providence Country Club #2
 
6 Bermuda Run Country Club
 
 
22 Ft. Mill Golf Club
 
11 Northstone Club #2
 
 
22 Ft. Mill Golf Club