Login  
Tournament Pairing Program Online
2013 NCGA Senior Player of the Year

RankPlayerNumber of EventsOther EventsTotal Points
1 Knoll, Jim 2253006
2 Boyns, Casey 11102642
3 Vanier, Gary 1332253
4 Miller, Mark 3461840
5 Foreman, Terry 2161776
6 Anderson, Scott 2051284
7 Jensen, Herb 2121103
8 Adolph, Rob 160901
9 Johnson, Ron SS 171892
10 Burda, Jeff 62890
11 Pieper, Frank 144857
12 Bieber, Dan 114806
13 Fulton, Robert 121686
14 Duffy, Neil 223626
15 O'Malley, Greg 150616
16 McBroom, Tony 132593
17 Johnson, Doug 121564
18 Thompson SS, Rob 110551
19 Noonan, Ken 140540
20 Gandy, Craig 152536
21 Kong, Ray 194522
22 Ujihara, David K 61481
23 Ramsden, Gary 110479
24 Duncan, James 181474
25 Hendrick, Steve 151445
Showing 1-25 of 306
Items per Page:  PreviousNext
Printable version